Past Masters of Saint Cloud Lodge

*denotes those who have passed on to the Celestial Lodge Above

Davis H. Gill* 1912/13
W.N. Garner* 1914/15
E.E. Livermore* 1916
Sam Brammer* 1917/18/53
W.M. Hall* 1919
Lovie C. Riddle* 1920
Ives E. Diefendorf* 1921
Otto R. Bleach* 1922
A. Earle Cowger* 1923
Sidney W. Porter* 1924
Calvin P. Parker* 1925
Dan E. Armstrong* 1926
Holmes E. Crawford* 1927
Lloyd C. Herringer* 1928
Ralph G. Reynolds* 1929
L.U. Zimmerman* 1930
Robert H. Johns* 1931
William H. Dodds* 1932
M. Percy Tindall* 1933
Frank Garside* 1934
James W. Sage* 1935
William J. Thurber* 1936
Henry L. Godwin* 1937
Groves M. Mosses, Jr. 1938
John B. Mills* 1939
Harvey L. Hersey* 1940/43
Floyd E. Davidson* 1941
John E. Hale* 1942
John R. Rotundo 1944
Ross E. Jeffries* 1945
Albert Depew* 1946
O. Frank Kirby* 1947
Frad M. Loring* 1948
Horace Y. Smith* 1949
William E. Spencer* 1950
Jay B. Johnson* 1951
Curtis J. Bock 1952
Norman Mallet* 1954
James H. Young* 1955
S. Robert Lackey 1956
Robert H. Chamberlin 1957
William R. Godwin II 1958
Russell J. Depew* 1959
Lloyd Stalvey* 1960
William S. Byrd* 1961
Laurence Wheeler* 1962
Edward Cowley* 1963
R.J. Bramhan* 1964
George S. Pankey* 1965
Harold R. James* 1966
Willis E. Leech* 1967
James E. Long* 1968

 

 

Past Masters of Saint Cloud Lodge

*denotes those who have passed on to the Celestial Lodge Above

Arthur W. Campbell* 1969
Allan S. Goodman* 1970
Hubert Z Fryman, Sr.* 1971
Hugh E. Wright III 1972
John B. Phelps* 1973
Harris Rumsey* 1974
Russell V. Zimmerman* 1975
James L. Swogger* 1976
Robert J. Breese* 1977
Robert Carlyon* 1978
Raymon R. Lackey 1979
Danny K. Cripe 1980/93
Frank T. Hopkins 1981
Robert O. Bell* 1982
James E. Jones* 1983
Marshall H. Brown 1984
Robert K. Bumgardner 1985
Gerald L. Durbin, PDDGM 1986
Jay R. Young, Jr.* 1987
Eddie C. Williford* 1988
Frank S. Mazzei* 1989
Jack D. Lethenstrom, PRRGC 1990/2001/2007
Barry L. Taylor 1991
Ernest N. Elliott 1992
Ted R. Smith 1994
Michael E. Rigsby 1995
Allen R. Van Horn 1996/2000
Jerry W. Little 1997
David W. Stanyon* 1998
Larry A. Montesi 1999
Joe Parham 2002
Alvin R. Sharp, Jr. 2003
Jack V. Miller 2004
Michael Hemphill 2005
Allen Antoniac 2006
Bob Shonyo 2008
Joe Moore 2009/2010/2013
John Cuttitta 2011
John Reger 2012
Donald Goolsby, PDDGM 2014
Wendell Tomimbang 2015
William Waggoner 2016
Sidney Mills 2017
John Whitehead 2018